Heather (s0imp0ssible) wrote,
Heather
s0imp0ssible

  • Mood:
  • Music:

and the time is now eighteen minutes past the hour

001. name : heather adele caouette
002. nicknames : heath, heava, radz0rz H
003. sex : she
004. birthday : the second day in may
005. age : 16.58
006. star sign : taurus
007. place of birth : brigham and women's
008. current residence: holliston
009. hair color : dahk brown
010. eye co lour : darkgreenishbrown
011. height : 5'3" says the nurse at the school 5'2" says the nurse at the doctor
012. writing hand : righty tighty

____BODY iLLS + SKiLLS
013. do you bite your nails : i'm trying to quit
014. can you roll your tongue : i don't think i know anyone who can't
016. can you raise one eyebrow at a time : haha yes
017. can you blow smoke rings: i bet i could if i smoked
018. can you blow spit bubbles : uh huh
019. can you cross your eyes: no and it's wicked pathetic when i try
020. colored hair: never again
021. tattoos and where : nope
022. piercing and where : none at all :(
023. do you make your bed daily : that's pointless
024. what goes on first bra or underwear : hmm underwear
025. which shoe goes on first : left
036. speaking of shoes, have you thrown one at someone : i sure have
037. how much money is usually in your wallet? : right now there's $60!!! but usually.. $8 i'd say
038. what jewelry do you wear 24/7: puerto rico bracelet, cladder ring, love ring, mom's weird blue thing ring and a bottle cap bracelet
039. whats sexiest on a guy/girl: hoodies
040. ________________(blank)
041. would you rather be on time and look ok or late and look great : late and look great
042. do you twirl your spaghetti or cut it : twirl nig
043. how many cereals are in your cabinet : 3 gross ones
044. what utensils do you use eating pizza : my hands
045. do you cook : i try sometimes

____GROOMiNG
046. how often do you brush your teeth : the person who did this survey before me only brushed their teeth once a day. 2.
047. how often do you shower/bathe : once a day, sometimes two if i'm bored
048. how long do these showers last : 15 minutes in the morning before school.. 30 any other time
049. hair drying method : hair dryer then straightener
050. do you paint your nails : they're painted right now
051. do you swear : not that much, but yeah sometimes
052. do you mumble to yourself : uhh
053. do you spit in public : in boston caitlin, sarah, brooke and i were spitting at the ducks and they were eating it.. hahah
054. ________________(blank)
055. the cd player : i don't groom my cd player
056. person you talk most on the phone with: no one i never talk on the phone, 5084294642 CALL ME
057. what color is your bedroom : white with some orange spots cause i'm indecisive
058. do you use an alarm clock : yep i have to
059. name one thing or person you're obsessed with: i'm obsessed with clothes and a boy
060. have you ever skinny dipped with the opposite sex : nooope
061. ever sunbathed in the nude: half
062. window seat or aisle : depends whos on the other side of the aisle
063. whats your sleeping position: on my belly
064. what kind of bed do you like : i like my bed
065. in hot weather do you use a blanket : yes i have to
066. do you snore : nope
067. do you sleepwalk : nope
068. do you talk in your sleep : i bet i do sometimes
069. do you sleep with a stuffed animal : dinosaaaur
070. how about the light on : if I'm napping, but not at night
071. do you fall asleep with the tv or radio on : cd, tv if i'm on the couch

____WHEN WAS THE LAST TiME YOU
072. had sex : no dice babe
073. were kissed or kissed someone : laaaaast night
074. watched bambi : a long long time ago
075. cried : uhhh?
076. talked on the phone : not recentlyyy
077. read a book : last night cause angelo made me feel bad about not finishing ishmael
078. punched someone : in elb sometime

____MUSiC
079. is music important to you : i heart it
080. do you sing? : i sing along to songs
082. what do you think of Eminem : what a wig
083. what is one band/singer you absolutely love that no one else does or seems to have heard about : well, my friends know of all the bands i listen to.. but a lot of the other kids don't
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments